Preteige Industires
Janakpuri, Delhi

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Preteige Industires


We are Dealing in Recruitment Agency

Preteige Industires

  • Anuj
  • Janakpuri, Delhi

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Aviation Banking Call Centre Electronics Financial Sector FMCG Hospitals Industrial Software Development Printing & Publishing Software Product Water Treatment

Share your thoughts with other customers for Preteige Industires

Add Review

FAQ About Preteige Industires

Preteige Industires provides Recruitment Agency

Preteige Industires supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Fertilizers, Aviation, Banking, Call Centre, Electronics, Financial Sector, FMCG, Hospitals, Industrial, Software Development, Printing & Publishing, Software Product and Water Treatment

Preteige Industires is based in Janakpuri, Delhi and is conveniently located near Janakpuri, Delhi.

Preteige Industires is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Preteige Industires

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters