Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4.0 1 rating
Write Review

2 current job vacancies at Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd

  • 0 - 4 yrs
  • 2.0 Lac/Yr
  • Ashram Road Ahmedabad
Marketing Consultant Sales Executive Tele Caller Work From Home
  • 0 - 4 yrs
  • 2.5 Lac/Yr
  • Ashram Road Ahmedabad
Telecaller Sales Executive Telesales Work From Home

About Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd


We are specialize in recruitment companies and Human Resources Services.

Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd

  • Vishal Patel
  • Navrangpura, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Banking

Review & Rating of Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd

  • Manisha Jadav (Employer)
    Reviewed : Nov 21, 2023
    During our experience with this HR Solutions we have always witnessed a high sense of commitment, efficiency, and dedication.

Average Customer Rating

4.0/5

Based on 1 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 0
  • 4 1
  • 3 0
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ About Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd

Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Banking

Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd is based in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad and is conveniently located near Navrangpura, Ahmedabad, Gujarat.

Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Elatebrain Consultancy Pvt Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters