CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd
Antop Hill, Mumbai

1 CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd Jobs and Careers

Looking For Sales Executive

CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd

  • 1 - 3 yrs
  • 4.5 Lac/Yr
  • Panchkula
Pharma Labs Lead Generation Field Sales B2B Sales Sales Business Development Communication Skills Cold Calling

About CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd


We are specialize in Placement Agency, HR Consulting and Career Consultant.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency Career Consultant

Industries we serve

Accounting Architecture Call Centre Electricals FMCG Hospitals IT Hardware Jewelry KPO / Analytics Leather Office Equipment Pharma Solar Power Sugar

CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd

  • Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Share your thoughts with other customers for CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd

What services does CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd provide?

CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd specializes in HR Solutions, Recruitment Agency and Career Consultant for multiple industries.

Which industries does CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Architecture, Call Centre, Electricals, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Jewelry, KPO / Analytics, Leather, Office Equipment, Pharma, Solar Power and Sugar sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from CRM Career Solutions OPC Pvt Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters