Supriya Hr Consultant
Janakpuri, Delhi

2 Supriya Hr Consultant Jobs and Careers

  • 1 - 4 yrs
  • Nizamuddin Delhi
Laser FACIALS
Dermatologist (Freshers) Delhi

Supriya Hr Consultant

Adequate Knowledge Young Professional Skin Specialist Skin Care

About Supriya Hr Consultant


We are specialize in Staffing Solution and HR Outsourcing.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Breweries Call Centre Home Appliance Education Electronic Manufacturing Services FMCG Hospitals IT Hardware Jewelry Sugar Telecom Transportation Sports & Fitness

Supriya Hr Consultant

  • Janakpuri, Delhi

Share your thoughts with other customers for Supriya Hr Consultant

Add Review

FAQ Section for Supriya Hr Consultant

What services does Supriya Hr Consultant provide?

Supriya Hr Consultant specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Supriya Hr Consultant serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Breweries, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Education, Electronic Manufacturing Services, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Jewelry, Sugar, Telecom, Transportation and Sports & Fitness sectors.

In which area is Supriya Hr Consultant located?

The office of Supriya Hr Consultant is located in Janakpuri, Delhi near Janakpuri, Delhi for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Supriya Hr Consultant

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters