Sterling Technical Staffing
New Friends Colony, Delhi

1 Sterling Technical Staffing Jobs and Careers

Front Office Receptionist

Sterling Technical Staffing

  • 0 - 5 yrs
  • 1.3 Lac/Yr
  • New Friends Colony Delhi
Front Office Receptionist Microsoft Office Front Desk Email Writing Administrative Skills Receptionist Activities

About Sterling Technical Staffing


With expertise of over 45 years in the business of Placement of Human Resource across the globe, STERLING TECHNICAL STAFFING (STS), one name standing tall and continuing to excel.

Licensed under Ministry of External Affairs, Government of India vide License no. B-0793/MUM/PER/1000+/5/9201/2016.

When you are in need to recruit manpower from India, Nepal, Bangladesh, Philippines or Sri Lanka, you can reply on One company which will handle these countries saving you time and multi contact point in different countries.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Automobile Cement FMCG Hospitals IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Media Printing & Publishing Real Estate Recruitment Consulting Sugar Water Treatment

Sterling Technical Staffing

  • New Friends Colony, Delhi

Share your thoughts with other customers for Sterling Technical Staffing

Add Review

FAQ Section for Sterling Technical Staffing

What services does Sterling Technical Staffing?

Sterling Technical Staffing provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

What industries does Sterling Technical Staffing recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Automobile, Cement, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Media, Printing & Publishing, Real Estate, Recruitment Consulting, Sugar and Water Treatment sectors.

What makes Sterling Technical Staffing a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Sterling Technical Staffing

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters