Yojana Enterprises
Hosur, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Yojana Enterprises


We are dealing in Overseas Placement and Recruitment Agency.

Service Offered

Overseas Placement Services Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Call Centre Home Appliance Electronics Environment Export/Import Financial Sector Hospitals IT Hardware Jewelry Beauty Recruitment Consulting

Yojana Enterprises

  • Hosur, Bangalore, Karnataka

Share your thoughts with other customers for Yojana Enterprises

Add Review

FAQ Section for Yojana Enterprises

What services are offered by Yojana Enterprises?

Yojana Enterprises offers Overseas Placement Services and Recruitment Agency for various industries in India and abroad

Does Yojana Enterprises offer overseas placement services?

Yes, Yojana Enterprises offers overseas placement services and helps candidates explore international career opportunities.

Which industries does Yojana Enterprises serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Electronics, Environment, Export/Import, Financial Sector, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Jewelry, Beauty and Recruitment Consulting sectors.

In which area is Yojana Enterprises located?

The office of Yojana Enterprises is located in Hosur, Bangalore near Hosur, Bangalore, Karnataka for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Yojana Enterprises

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters