Vijayatech Consulting
Hyderabad, Telangana

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Vijayatech Consulting


Vijayatech Consulting is a Hyderabad Based Company & Set Up By Young Entrepreneur. It Provides Complete It/non-it, Consulting Services. with Main Motto and Mission of Bridging the Gap Between the Manpower Requirements in Various Organizations of all Sizes.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency Manpower Services

Industries we serve

Fertilizers Call Centre Home Appliance Engineering Construction FMCG Glass Government Hospitals IT Hardware Manufacturing / Production / Quality Security Services Solar Power Taxi & Cab

Vijayatech Consulting

  • Srinagar Colony,Satya Sai Nigamam, Hyderabad, Telangana

Share your thoughts with other customers for Vijayatech Consulting

Add Review

FAQ Section for Vijayatech Consulting

What services does Vijayatech Consulting?

Vijayatech Consulting provides HR Solutions, Recruitment Agency and Manpower Services

Which sectors are served by Vijayatech Consulting?

Vijayatech Consulting caters to diverse sectors such as Fertilizers, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Engineering Construction, FMCG, Glass, Government, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Security Services, Solar Power and Taxi & Cab industries.

Why choose Vijayatech Consulting for recruitment solutions?

Vijayatech Consulting focuses on connecting employers with suitable candidates through professional HR practices, industry expertise, and long-term business partnerships.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Vijayatech Consulting

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters