Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd
Koramangala, Bangalore

45 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd


The company is regarded by the analyst community as a leader in Supply Chain Management solutions. Our specialized services, all of which are targeted at solving your supply chain challenges, include practices in Supply Chain Planning & Collaboration, Supply Chain Execution, Integrated Sourcing & Procurement, Business Analytics & Performance Management, Information Management, Technology Development & Integration and Managed Services. Our proven track record of customer satisfaction through a collaborative approach towards solutions and services delivery has resulted in maximizing customer value and significantly improving ROI for our clients .

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Banking Call Centre Engineering Construction FMCG Hospitals Hotel Manufacturing / Production / Quality Paper & Pulp Printing & Publishing Solar Power Telecom Textile Tobacco

Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd

  • No 181,2nd Cross,1st Block, Koramangala, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560034

Share your thoughts with other customers for Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd

What services does Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd provide?

Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Banking, Call Centre, Engineering Construction, FMCG, Hospitals, Hotel, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Paper & Pulp, Printing & Publishing, Solar Power, Telecom, Textile and Tobacco hire candidates through Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd.

What are the benefits of choosing Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Spatik Consultants Pvt. Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters