SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD
Nagpur, Maharashtra

12 Years in Business

3 SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD Jobs and Careers

Delivery Boys

Sath outsourcing

  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • 1.5 Lac/Yr
  • Nagpur
Delivery
  • 1 - 2 yrs
  • 3.5 Lac/Yr
  • Shankar Nagar Nagpur
Search Engine Marketing Social Media Marketing SEO Associate Internet Marketing Online Marketing Social Media Optimization Lead Generation Digital Marketing
Delivery Boy

SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD

  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • 2.0 Lac/Yr
  • Nagpur
Delivery Boy

About SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD


very fast growth and well team member

Industries we serve

Accounting Breweries Call Centre Electronic Manufacturing Services Export/Import FMCG Furniture IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware Media Other Paper & Pulp Sugar Tyre

SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD

  • Pratap Nagar Square, Nagpur, Maharashtra

Share your thoughts with other customers for SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD

Add Review

FAQ Section for SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD

What services does SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD provide?

SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD specializes in for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Breweries, Call Centre, Electronic Manufacturing Services, Export/Import, FMCG, Furniture, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, Media, Other, Paper & Pulp, Sugar and Tyre hire candidates through SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD.

What are the benefits of choosing SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from SATH OUTSOURCING PVT LTD

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters