Rahman Cleaning Service
Lingarajapuram, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Rahman Cleaning Service


Service providers of manpower services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency Manpower Services

Industries we serve

Accounting Banking Call Centre Electricals FMCG Hotel IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware Leather Legal Mining & Quarrying PetroChemical & Plastic Solar Power

Rahman Cleaning Service

  • Lingarajapuram, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560084

Share your thoughts with other customers for Rahman Cleaning Service

Add Review

FAQ Section for Rahman Cleaning Service

What services does Rahman Cleaning Service provide?

Rahman Cleaning Service specializes in Recruitment Agency and Manpower Services for multiple industries.

Which industries does Rahman Cleaning Service serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Banking, Call Centre, Electricals, FMCG, Hotel, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, Leather, Legal, Mining & Quarrying, PetroChemical & Plastic and Solar Power sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Rahman Cleaning Service?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Rahman Cleaning Service

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters