Perfect Placement
Yelahanka, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Perfect Placement


We are Dealing in Recruitment Agency

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Architecture Call Centre Chemicals Export/Import FinTech FMCG Hospitals IT Hardware Office Equipment Software Product Urban Transport

Perfect Placement

  • d6,69,kendriya vihar, Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560064

Share your thoughts with other customers for Perfect Placement

Add Review

FAQ Section for Perfect Placement

What services does Perfect Placement?

Perfect Placement provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Perfect Placement recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Agriculture, Architecture, Call Centre, Chemicals, Export/Import, FinTech, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Office Equipment, Software Product and Urban Transport sectors.

What makes Perfect Placement a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Perfect Placement

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters