Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd
Nagpur, Maharashtra

17 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd


Pathfinder is a leading name in training and placement in pharmaceutical. We are a professionally managed people engaged in training. We trained ordinary candidates to extraordinary professionals. We have placed large no of candidates in major pharmaceutical companies and they are performing excellent and we are getting best compliments from their respective managers.
Pathfinder has evolved as a one-stop-shop for all pharmaceutical and other sector companies. We pride ourselves on the fact that most of the current business is from repeat clients, proving that we add value to the HR department for an organization for their recruitment needs. We believe in maintaining long-term relationships by providing superior service and this is what sets pathfinder apart from its peers.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency Corporate Training

Industries we serve

Breweries Call Centre FMCG Government Hospitals Industrial IT Hardware Metal & Mining Oil & Gas Pharma Railways Electronics Software Product

Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd

  • F2/224,Second Floor, Gulmohar ,Nandanvan Main Road, Opp ICICI Bank, Nandanvan, Nagpur-440009, Maharashtra

Share your thoughts with other customers for Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd

What services does Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd?

Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd provides Recruitment Agency and Corporate Training

What industries does Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Breweries, Call Centre, FMCG, Government, Hospitals, Industrial, IT Hardware, Metal & Mining, Oil & Gas, Pharma, Railways, Electronics and Software Product sectors.

What makes Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Pathfinder Skills India Pvt Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters