JOBS for YOU
Mumbai, Maharashtra

4.5 14 rating
Write Review

1 current job vacancies at JOBS for YOU

  • 3 - 9 yrs
  • 12.0 Lac/Yr
  • Mumbai +1 Pune
Sales Business Development Client Relationship Manager Virtual Relationship

About JOBS for YOU


To rid the country from the fake brokers who are taking money for jobs.

JOBS for YOU

  • Poonam
  • Mumbai, Maharashtra

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Banking

Review & Rating of JOBS for YOU

  • Niraj Singh (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Feb 10, 2026
    They helped me find my confidence again.
  • Passang Tamang (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Feb 04, 2026
    JOBS for YOU knows how to match people with companies.
  • Balaga Bhanu (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jan 29, 2026
    A quick process that ended with my dream job. I'm so happy.
  • Muskan Kharbanda (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jan 23, 2026
    A fantastic agency in Mumbai. They helped me find a great position.
  • Manoj Barwad (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jan 17, 2026
    Very professional and highly effective. JOBS for YOU is great.
View All

Average Customer Rating

4.5/5

Based on 14 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 7
  • 4 7
  • 3 0
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ About JOBS for YOU

JOBS for YOU specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Banking sectors.

The office of JOBS for YOU is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra near Mumbai, Maharashtra for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from JOBS for YOU

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters