Hr Central
Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Hr Central


We provide placement consultancy.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Aviation Call Centre FMCG Government Hospitals IT Hardware Legal Mining & Quarrying Paper & Pulp Pharma Recruitment Consulting Security Services Water Treatment Sports & Fitness

Hr Central

  • Bannerghatta Road Bangalore, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 111111

Share your thoughts with other customers for Hr Central

Add Review

FAQ Section for Hr Central

What services does Hr Central provide?

Hr Central specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Hr Central?

Employers from industries such as Aviation, Call Centre, FMCG, Government, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Legal, Mining & Quarrying, Paper & Pulp, Pharma, Recruitment Consulting, Security Services, Water Treatment and Sports & Fitness hire candidates through Hr Central.

What are the benefits of choosing Hr Central?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Hr Central

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters