Dhruv Consulting Services
Satellite, Ahmedabad

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Dhruv Consulting Services


We provide placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Advertising Electricals FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping Insurance IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware Legal Paper & Pulp Solar Power Tobacco Urban Transport

Dhruv Consulting Services

  • 5 A-1 Arjun Tower Besides Chiripal House Shivranjani Char Rasta Satellite Road, Satellite, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Share your thoughts with other customers for Dhruv Consulting Services

Add Review

FAQ Section for Dhruv Consulting Services

What services does Dhruv Consulting Services provide?

Dhruv Consulting Services specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Dhruv Consulting Services serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Advertising, Electricals, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, Insurance, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, Legal, Paper & Pulp, Solar Power, Tobacco and Urban Transport sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Dhruv Consulting Services?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Dhruv Consulting Services

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters