Choicer Carrier
Chandigarh

• 18 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Choicer Carrier


Choicer Carrier is deals in all sectors.

Choicer Carrier

  • Chawla
  • Off No-60, Sarpanch Shopping Centre, 1st Flr, Sector-41., Chandigarh, Pin Code - 160036

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Call Centre Cement FMCG Hospitals Insurance Internet / E-Commerce IT Hardware Legal Metal & Mining NGO Office Equipment Tobacco Travel & Tourism

Share your thoughts with other customers for Choicer Carrier

Add Review

FAQ About Choicer Carrier

Choicer Carrier provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

Choicer Carrier supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Call Centre, Cement, FMCG, Hospitals, Insurance, Internet / E-Commerce, IT Hardware, Legal, Metal & Mining, NGO, Office Equipment, Tobacco and Travel & Tourism

Choicer Carrier is based in Chandigarh and is conveniently located near Off No-60, Sarpanch Shopping Centre, 1st Flr, Sector-41., Chandigarh, Pin Code - 160036.

Choicer Carrier is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Choicer Carrier

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters