Actual Placement Services
Jashoda Nagar, Ahmedabad

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Actual Placement Services


We provide placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Breweries Call Centre FMCG Hospitals Insurance IT Hardware Manufacturing / Production / Quality Office Equipment Paper & Pulp Sugar Tyre Urban Transport

Actual Placement Services

  • 6,Vinod Park Shopping Centre,Nr, Cadila Bridge,Jashodanagar Cross Road,, Jashoda Nagar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, Pin Code - 380026

Share your thoughts with other customers for Actual Placement Services

Add Review

FAQ Section for Actual Placement Services

What services does Actual Placement Services?

Actual Placement Services provides Recruitment Agency

Which sectors are served by Actual Placement Services?

Actual Placement Services caters to diverse sectors such as Accounting, Breweries, Call Centre, FMCG, Hospitals, Insurance, IT Hardware, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Office Equipment, Paper & Pulp, Sugar, Tyre and Urban Transport industries.

Why choose Actual Placement Services for recruitment solutions?

Actual Placement Services focuses on connecting employers with suitable candidates through professional HR practices, industry expertise, and long-term business partnerships.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Actual Placement Services

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters