A One Mgmt Service
Sheikh Sarai, Delhi

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About A One Mgmt Service


We are service provider of manpower consultant in all sectors.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency Manpower Services

Industries we serve

Call Centre Journalism Electronics Engineering FMCG Hospitals IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Leather NGO Beauty Printing & Publishing Recruitment Consulting Water Treatment

A One Mgmt Service

  • H-99,4th Floor, Pocket-a, Phase 2, Sheikh Sarai, Delhi

Share your thoughts with other customers for A One Mgmt Service

Add Review

FAQ Section for A One Mgmt Service

What services does A One Mgmt Service provide?

A One Mgmt Service specializes in Recruitment Agency and Manpower Services for multiple industries.

Which industries does A One Mgmt Service serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Call Centre, Journalism, Electronics, Engineering, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Leather, NGO, Beauty, Printing & Publishing, Recruitment Consulting and Water Treatment sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by A One Mgmt Service?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from A One Mgmt Service

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters