Vasistech Placements
Vijay Nagar, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Vasistech Placements


Service providers of placement service.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Advertising Call Centre Electronic Manufacturing Services Glass Hospitals Industrial Insurance IT Hardware Manufacturing / Production / Quality Travel & Tourism Urban Transport Water Treatment

Vasistech Placements

  • 78/5, Nagarbhavi Main Road,, Vijay Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560040

Share your thoughts with other customers for Vasistech Placements

Add Review

FAQ Section for Vasistech Placements

What services does Vasistech Placements?

Vasistech Placements provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Vasistech Placements recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Advertising, Call Centre, Electronic Manufacturing Services, Glass, Hospitals, Industrial, Insurance, IT Hardware, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Travel & Tourism, Urban Transport and Water Treatment sectors.

What makes Vasistech Placements a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Vasistech Placements

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters