TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd
Whitefield, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd


We are Dealing in Recruitment Agency.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Banking Call Centre Electricals Engineering FMCG Furniture Hotel Housekeeping IT Hardware Paper & Pulp Security Services Tobacco Travel & Tourism

TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd

  • 1st Floor, Gopalan Millenium Tower Kundanhalli Colony, Brookefield, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560037

Share your thoughts with other customers for TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd

What services does TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd provide?

TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Banking, Call Centre, Electricals, Engineering, FMCG, Furniture, Hotel, Housekeeping, IT Hardware, Paper & Pulp, Security Services, Tobacco and Travel & Tourism sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from TeamPlus Staffing Solution Pvt Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters