Seastrong Consulting
Bangalore, Karnataka

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Seastrong Consulting


We pride ourselves on both our recruitment expertise and market knowledge, both of which are continually growing and expanding.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Architecture Banking Call Centre Electricals Engineering Construction FMCG Hotel Industrial Internet / E-Commerce IT Hardware Leather Oil & Gas Urban Transport

Seastrong Consulting

  • Bangalore, Karnataka

Share your thoughts with other customers for Seastrong Consulting

Add Review

FAQ Section for Seastrong Consulting

What services does Seastrong Consulting provide?

Seastrong Consulting specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Seastrong Consulting serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Architecture, Banking, Call Centre, Electricals, Engineering Construction, FMCG, Hotel, Industrial, Internet / E-Commerce, IT Hardware, Leather, Oil & Gas and Urban Transport sectors.

In which area is Seastrong Consulting located?

The office of Seastrong Consulting is located in Bangalore, Karnataka near Bangalore, Karnataka for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Seastrong Consulting

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters