Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd
Poonamallee Chennai

13 Years in Business

11 Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd Jobs and Careers

Urgent Requirement For Auto Technician

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

Car Repair Vehicle Technician Automobile Technical Skills Automobile Mechanical Assistant Auto Technician Car Mechanic Car Technician Auto Electrician Electric Vehicle
Nurse Nursing Paediatric Nursing ICU Nurse Nursing Supervisor Dgnm Nurse B.sc Nursing GNM Nurse Staff Nurse GNM Registered Nurse
Urgent Requirement For HR Recruiter

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • 1 - 5 yrs
  • 2.5 Lac/Yr
  • Chennai
Human Resource Management Screening Interviewing Candidates Talent Acquisition
Urgent Requirement For Security Guard

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • 1 - 3 yrs
  • 7.0 Lac/Yr
  • Secunderabad
Industrial Security Security Security Services Security Monitoring Conflict Management
Opening For Electrical Technician

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • 1 - 2 yrs
  • Mauritius
Electrician Maintenance Electrician Electric Vehicle Vehicle Maintenance Electrical Maintenance
Hiring For Electrician

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • 1 - 2 yrs
  • 2.8 Lac/Yr
  • Germany
Electrician Maintenance Electrician Electrician Helper Electrical Maintenance Panel Wiring House Wiring Panel Erection Wiring Harness Signalling
Assembly Operator - Germany

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • 1 - 2 yrs
  • 1.3 Lac/Yr
  • Germany
Assembly Line Worker Production Assembler Assembly Technician Assembly Planning Assembler Production Operator Manufacturing Operator
Sales Executive (1-1 Years)

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • 1 - 1 yrs
  • United Arab Emirates +1 UAE
Credit Field Sales Executive Field Sales Officer Credit Collection Insurance Sales Motor Insurance Banking Insurance Direct Sales SME Sales
Nursing Assistant - Full Time - Freshers

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • Fresher
  • 3.0 Lac/Yr
  • Germany
Nurse Nursing GNM Nurse
Sales Officer

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • 0 - 6 yrs
  • United Arab Emirates +1 UAE
Communication Banking Officer Sales Credit Cards Personal Loans
B2c Sales

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

Sales Credit Cards Sales Cross Selling Banking Sales B2c Sales

About Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd


Our Blend of Professionalism, Innovative Methodologies and Market Experience Compliments a Level of Personal Service that Makes Every Interaction with Us An Enriching One.

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Call Centre Electronic Manufacturing Services Financial Sector FMCG Furniture Hospitals IT Hardware NGO Office Equipment Pharma Real Estate Software Product

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • Ponamallee High Road, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu, Pin Code - 600010

Share your thoughts with other customers for Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

What services does Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd?

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd provides

Which sectors are served by Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd?

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd caters to diverse sectors such as Accounting, Fertilizers, Call Centre, Electronic Manufacturing Services, Financial Sector, FMCG, Furniture, Hospitals, IT Hardware, NGO, Office Equipment, Pharma, Real Estate and Software Product industries.

Why choose Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd for recruitment solutions?

Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd focuses on connecting employers with suitable candidates through professional HR practices, industry expertise, and long-term business partnerships.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Nayajobs Consulting Pvt Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters