Ms institute of technologies
Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Ms institute of technologies


We are specialize in hiring agencies and HR Recruitment.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Call Centre Electronic Manufacturing Services Export/Import FMCG Furniture Hospitals Insurance Internet / E-Commerce IT Hardware Leather Metal & Mining Office Equipment Beauty Security Services

Ms institute of technologies

  • Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana

Share your thoughts with other customers for Ms institute of technologies

Add Review

FAQ Section for Ms institute of technologies

What services does Ms institute of technologies provide?

Ms institute of technologies specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Ms institute of technologies serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Call Centre, Electronic Manufacturing Services, Export/Import, FMCG, Furniture, Hospitals, Insurance, Internet / E-Commerce, IT Hardware, Leather, Metal & Mining, Office Equipment, Beauty and Security Services sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Ms institute of technologies?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Ms institute of technologies

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters