Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hyderabad, Telangana

10 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd


LORIN CORP is a Govt of India registered corporate & business solutions providing PVT LTD Company with
Staffing Solutions, Skill-set & Corporate Training Solutions, Payroll Solutions, Process Outsourcing Solutions,
Core Competency Solutions, Business Analyses & Statutory Solutions etc.,
We hire the fresher, and through our Integrated Logic (I Logic) Transformation training method, we build the
professional teams for our branches. We provide a comfortable environment to our team and encourage them with
competitive packages and offer them with the industry best Reward & Recognition system along with motivational

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Cement Electronics Environment FinTech FMCG Hospitals Insurance IT Hardware Paper & Pulp Recruitment Consulting Transportation

Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd

  • panjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana

Share your thoughts with other customers for Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd

What services does Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd provide?

Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Agriculture, Cement, Electronics, Environment, FinTech, FMCG, Hospitals, Insurance, IT Hardware, Paper & Pulp, Recruitment Consulting and Transportation sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Lorin Corp HR Solutions Pvt Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters