Intellecthub Consultancy
Koramangala, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Intellecthub Consultancy


Outbound Calling processIts a Voice Process catering to Service request related to automobile across Southern India/across IndiaFreshers /ExperiencedGood Communication skills English + ( South Indian Languages)Education Qualification Plus2/DiplomaTo inform them about new products and servicesTo try and sell the products and services to peopleTo listen to objections and handle them effectivelyTo Connect & generate more leads from the people out calledTo enter the details of every interaction in the CRM and LMS

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Journalism Electronic Manufacturing Services Engineering Construction Environment FMCG Hospitals IT Hardware Jewelry Legal Mining & Quarrying Textile

Intellecthub Consultancy

  • #343, 2nd Floor, 1st B Main, 7th Block,, Koramangala, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560095

Share your thoughts with other customers for Intellecthub Consultancy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Intellecthub Consultancy

What services does Intellecthub Consultancy?

Intellecthub Consultancy provides Recruitment Agency

Which business sectors are covered by Intellecthub Consultancy?

Intellecthub Consultancy supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Journalism, Electronic Manufacturing Services, Engineering Construction, Environment, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Jewelry, Legal, Mining & Quarrying and Textile

Why is Intellecthub Consultancy trusted for hiring solutions

Intellecthub Consultancy is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Intellecthub Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters