Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Noida, Uttar Pradesh

1 Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd Jobs and Careers

Telecalling Executive

Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd

  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • 0.8 Lac/Yr
  • Kolkata
Customer Care Executive Customer Support Executive Telecaller Telesales Telemarketer Telemarketing Executive Telemarketing Customer Care Associate Lead Generation Executive Business Development Executive

About Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd


Great Quest Business Solutions is a HR solutions firm that provides various HR services along with end-to-end recruitment solutions.

Your absolute satisfaction is at the heart of our HR Consulting company. We always take your desire seriously while ensuring we surpass your organizations expectations by going above and beyond to deliver unmatched services. Our professional team works together to execute HR tasks, having your best interest at our forefront. Our USP, we are a group of professionals from different industries bringing in vast and varied experience and expertise.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Call Centre / BPO / ITES / LPO

Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd

  • Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Share your thoughts with other customers for Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd

What services does Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd provide?

Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Call Centre sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Great Quest Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters