There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Future vibes


We are specialize in Staffing Solution and HR Outsourcing.

Future vibes

  • Shivali
  • Chandigarh

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Banking Electronic Manufacturing Services Engineering Construction FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping IT Hardware Measurement, Instrumentation & Control Other Recruitment Consulting Security Services Solar Power

Share your thoughts with other customers for Future vibes

Add Review

FAQ About Future vibes

Future vibes specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Banking, Electronic Manufacturing Services, Engineering Construction, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, IT Hardware, Measurement, Instrumentation & Control, Other, Recruitment Consulting, Security Services and Solar Power sectors.

The office of Future vibes is located in Chandigarh near Chandigarh for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Future vibes

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters