Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd
Ahmedabad, Gujarat

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd


Fraction Tech is an India based offshore IT solution provider firm having highly experienced technocrats to facilitate best business solutions. We are primarily focused on Customers needs and their business development along with nurturing our employees which form the bedrock of our success.

We help our clients in achieving their goals by bridging the gap between their business vision and real world technology implementation.

Providing innovative, cutting edge, robust and cost-effective solutions with quality and timely delivery in todays competitive technology enabled world while maintaining long term healthy relationship with Customers

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Call Centre Chemicals FMCG Industrial IT Hardware Leather Metal & Mining Oil & Gas PetroChemical & Plastic Recruitment Consulting Urban Transport Sports & Fitness

Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd

  • S.g.highway,Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Share your thoughts with other customers for Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd

What services does Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd provide?

Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Call Centre, Chemicals, FMCG, Industrial, IT Hardware, Leather, Metal & Mining, Oil & Gas, PetroChemical & Plastic, Recruitment Consulting, Urban Transport and Sports & Fitness hire candidates through Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd.

What are the benefits of choosing Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Fraction Tech Pvt Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters