Empire Consultancy
Indore, Madhya Pradesh

20 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Empire Consultancy


This is Good Leading Company. We are Provide Best Placement Services to the Job Seekers. We are Provide Placement in all Sectors.
  • Our Mission : To deliver gobble acclaimed and quality services in staffing, legal adviser, real estate and event management to our clients, based on an intimate understanding of our clients need, in order to enable them to have the best competitive advantage by remaining focused to their core competencies.
  • Our Vision : Enhancing the reach ability and capability of Empire Consultancy in handling the Quality services and Executive search across the Country with top Position.
  • Our Core Values & Philosophy : Focus on Achieving Client ResultsrnStrong Spirit of CollegialityrnDedication to Client Collaboration and TeamworkrnFundamental Belief in Professional Excellence.rnQuality work for best quality result

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Aviation Banking Call Centre Chemicals FinTech FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping Media Paint Real Estate

Empire Consultancy

  • 2nd Floor, Anand Bhawan Indore, Beh- Sapna Sangeeta Talkites, Bhawarkuan Main Road, Bhawar Kuan, Madhya Pradesh, Pin Code - 452001

Share your thoughts with other customers for Empire Consultancy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Empire Consultancy

What services does Empire Consultancy provide?

Empire Consultancy specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Empire Consultancy serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Aviation, Banking, Call Centre, Chemicals, FinTech, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, Media, Paint and Real Estate sectors.

In which area is Empire Consultancy located?

The office of Empire Consultancy is located in Indore, Madhya Pradesh near 2nd Floor, Anand Bhawan Indore, Beh- Sapna Sangeeta Talkites, Bhawarkuan Main Road, Bhawar Kuan, Madhya Pradesh, Pin Code - 452001 for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Empire Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters