Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited
Naranpura, Ahmedabad

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited


We are providing services of placement consultancy. we are provide jobs in all sectors.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Call Centre FinTech Furniture Hospitals IT Hardware Manufacturing / Production / Quality NGO Office Equipment PetroChemical & Plastic Telecom Travel & Tourism

Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited

  • No.- B 303, Shivalik Yash, Naranpura, Naranpura, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, Pin Code - 380013

Share your thoughts with other customers for Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited

Add Review

FAQ Section for Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited

What services does Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited provide?

Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Agriculture, Call Centre, FinTech, Furniture, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, NGO, Office Equipment, PetroChemical & Plastic, Telecom and Travel & Tourism sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Cxo Hr Excellence Private Limited

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters