Zms Consultant
Kolkata, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Zms Consultant


We are Dealing in Recruitment Agency Service.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Banking Call Centre Education Environment FMCG Hospitals Jewelry Leather Oil & Gas Travel & Tourism Wires & Cables

Zms Consultant

  • 34/b, Ananda Palit Road, Kolkata, West Bengal

Share your thoughts with other customers for Zms Consultant

Add Review

FAQ Section for Zms Consultant

What services does Zms Consultant?

Zms Consultant provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Zms Consultant recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Agriculture, Banking, Call Centre, Education, Environment, FMCG, Hospitals, Jewelry, Leather, Oil & Gas, Travel & Tourism and Wires & Cables sectors.

What makes Zms Consultant a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Zms Consultant

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters