Zahir Hr Consultancy
Kolkata, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Zahir Hr Consultancy


Service provider of placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Architecture Banking Call Centre Home Appliance Engineering Export/Import FMCG Hospitals IT Hardware Mining & Quarrying Paint Beauty

Zahir Hr Consultancy

  • S.v. Road, Dhankal, Hatiara Nr. Allahabad Bank Kolkata, West Bengal, Pin Code - 700157

Share your thoughts with other customers for Zahir Hr Consultancy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Zahir Hr Consultancy

What services does Zahir Hr Consultancy?

Zahir Hr Consultancy provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Zahir Hr Consultancy recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Architecture, Banking, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Engineering, Export/Import, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Mining & Quarrying, Paint and Beauty sectors.

What makes Zahir Hr Consultancy a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Zahir Hr Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters