Xplore Career Job
Kolkata, West Bengal

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Xplore Career Job


We are service providers of placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Call Centre Home Appliance Electronic Manufacturing Services FMCG IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Legal NGO Recruitment Consulting Security Services Travel & Tourism Water Treatment

Xplore Career Job

  • Kolkata, West Bengal

Share your thoughts with other customers for Xplore Career Job

Add Review

FAQ Section for Xplore Career Job

What services does Xplore Career Job?

Xplore Career Job provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Xplore Career Job recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Electronic Manufacturing Services, FMCG, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Legal, NGO, Recruitment Consulting, Security Services, Travel & Tourism and Water Treatment sectors.

What makes Xplore Career Job a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Xplore Career Job

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters