Vsolution Group
Chandigarh

1 Vsolution Group Jobs and Careers

Computer Operator Data Entry Operator Work From Home

About Vsolution Group


We are Leading Placement Consultancy. We Provide Job in all Sectors.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Fertilizers Call Centre Chemicals Engineering Environment FMCG Furniture Hospitals IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Oil & Gas Tobacco Sports & Fitness

Vsolution Group

  • Sco - 23 - 24 - 25, 3rd Floor, Sector 34a, Chandigarh - 160022, Near Healing Hospital (Map)

Share your thoughts with other customers for Vsolution Group

Add Review

FAQ Section for Vsolution Group

What services does Vsolution Group?

Vsolution Group provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does Vsolution Group recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Agriculture, Fertilizers, Call Centre, Chemicals, Engineering, Environment, FMCG, Furniture, Hospitals, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Oil & Gas, Tobacco and Sports & Fitness sectors.

What makes Vsolution Group a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Vsolution Group

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters