Vietos Consulting
Whitefield, Bangalore

5.0 1 rating
Write Review

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Vietos Consulting


VIETOS Consulting , Strives to make our facilities and services accessible to all people, including individual with disabilities . IT management consulting ,Human Resource Consulting , Guaranteed Jobs, Canadian Visa and Assured Placements

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Architecture Broking Call Centre Home Appliance FinTech FMCG IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Paper & Pulp Taxi & Cab Tobacco

Vietos Consulting

  • 9th Floor , Brigade IRV Center, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka

Review & Rating of Vietos Consulting

  • Arun (Employer)
    Reviewed : Aug 01, 2023
    My experience was simply awesome, i do not want to exaggerate things, but months ago would like to simply put it, 2 of my brothers have been abroad for career counselling, both of them consulted to different institutes to help them, but vietos consulting were really great the whole experience was hassle free Read More

Average Customer Rating

5.0/5

Based on 1 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 1
  • 4 0
  • 3 0
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ Section for Vietos Consulting

What services does Vietos Consulting?

Vietos Consulting provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

Which business sectors are covered by Vietos Consulting?

Vietos Consulting supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Architecture, Broking, Call Centre, Home Appliance, FinTech, FMCG, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Paper & Pulp, Taxi & Cab and Tobacco

Why is Vietos Consulting trusted for hiring solutions

Vietos Consulting is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Vietos Consulting

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters