The Glove Consultants
Mallathahalli, Bangalore

42 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About The Glove Consultants


The Glove is a Recruitment Consultancy Specializing in the IT Domain. Launched in 2005, the Company Has Made Rapid Strides and Works Along with the Leading It Players in the Country for Fulfilling Their Human Resource Requirements.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Agriculture Call Centre Glass Hospitals Industrial Insurance IT Hardware KPO / Analytics Manufacturing / Production / Quality PetroChemical & Plastic Printing & Publishing Electronics Textile

The Glove Consultants

  • Mallathahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560056

Share your thoughts with other customers for The Glove Consultants

Add Review

FAQ Section for The Glove Consultants

What services does The Glove Consultants?

The Glove Consultants provides Recruitment Agency

What industries does The Glove Consultants recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Agriculture, Call Centre, Glass, Hospitals, Industrial, Insurance, IT Hardware, KPO / Analytics, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, PetroChemical & Plastic, Printing & Publishing, Electronics and Textile sectors.

What makes The Glove Consultants a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from The Glove Consultants

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters