Sanjeevani Career Counsellor
Jaipur, Rajasthan

2 Sanjeevani Career Counsellor Jobs and Careers

Hiring For Office Boy

Sanjeevani Career Counsellor

  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • Jaipur Road Ajmer
Housekeeping Back Office Processing Office Boy Work From Home
Opening For Graphic Designer

Sanjeevani Career Counsellor

  • 1 - 5 yrs
  • Jaipur Road Ajmer
Logo Design Indesign Graphics Work From Home

About Sanjeevani Career Counsellor


We are specialize in Staffing Solution and HR Outsourcing.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Education / Teaching / Training / Colleges /Institutes / Universities IT-Hardware & Networking

Sanjeevani Career Counsellor

  • Jaipur, Rajasthan

Share your thoughts with other customers for Sanjeevani Career Counsellor

Add Review

FAQ Section for Sanjeevani Career Counsellor

What services does Sanjeevani Career Counsellor provide?

Sanjeevani Career Counsellor specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Sanjeevani Career Counsellor serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Education and IT Hardware sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Sanjeevani Career Counsellor?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Sanjeevani Career Counsellor

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters