Rudra Placement Services
Kapurbawdi, Thane

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Rudra Placement Services


Mr. Rakesh, 'Rudraplacement services' is a flourishing placement firm established on 12th june 2014. We professionally cater to manpower requirements in various sectors across Mumbai and other parts of India. We churn out the real talent and place them to the positions and companies they are suitable Rudraplacement services are pleased to introduce ourselves as one of the India's leading Manpower Recruitment Agencies in India.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency Manpower Services

Industries we serve

Accounting Call Centre Education Electronics Export/Import FinTech FMCG Government Hospitals NGO Printing & Publishing Recruitment Consulting Solar Power

Rudra Placement Services

  • Office No-9, First floor Cinewonder mall, Ghodbunder road, Kapurbawdi, Thane, Maharashtra, Pin Code - 400607

Share your thoughts with other customers for Rudra Placement Services

Add Review

FAQ Section for Rudra Placement Services

What services does Rudra Placement Services provide?

Rudra Placement Services specializes in Recruitment Agency and Manpower Services for multiple industries.

Which industries does Rudra Placement Services serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Call Centre, Education, Electronics, Export/Import, FinTech, FMCG, Government, Hospitals, NGO, Printing & Publishing, Recruitment Consulting and Solar Power sectors.

In which area is Rudra Placement Services located?

The office of Rudra Placement Services is located in Kapurbawdi, Thane near Office No-9, First floor Cinewonder mall, Ghodbunder road, Kapurbawdi, Thane, Maharashtra, Pin Code - 400607 for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Rudra Placement Services

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters