RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE
Bhubaneswar, Odisha

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE


We are specialize in Placement Agency, HR Consulting, International Recruitment Agencies, Career Consultant, Leadership Training, Education Consultancy and Immigration Consultant.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Immigration Services Overseas Placement Services Education Consultancy Recruitment Agency Career Consultant Corporate Training

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Engineering Construction Environment FMCG Glass Hospitals IT Hardware Metal & Mining Paint Recruitment Consulting Security Services Solar Power Water Treatment

RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE

  • Bhubaneswar, Odisha

Share your thoughts with other customers for RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE

Add Review

FAQ Section for RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE

What services are offered by RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE?

RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE offers HR Solutions, Immigration Services, Overseas Placement Services, Education Consultancy, Recruitment Agency, Career Consultant and Corporate Training for various industries in India and abroad

Does RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE provide overseas job placements?

Yes, RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE provides overseas job placement services for candidates across various industries and international locations.

Which business sectors are covered by RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE?

RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Accounting, Fertilizers, Engineering Construction, Environment, FMCG, Glass, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Metal & Mining, Paint, Recruitment Consulting, Security Services, Solar Power and Water Treatment

Why is RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE trusted for hiring solutions

RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from RP TRAINING AND PLACEMENT INSTITUTE

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters