Ramsheela Group
Charai, Thane

4.2 16 rating
Write Review

2 current job vacancies at Ramsheela Group

  • 3 - 5 yrs
  • Thane
Lead Generation BDM Lead Generator
  • 3 - 5 yrs
  • Maharashtra
Bulk Hiring Recruitment HR Manager

About Ramsheela Group


RS HR Staffing Pvt. Ltd. a Facility management company started with a great vision and prospective objects of providing 24 hrs 365 days a year quality services. Qualitative Management staff and trained supervisory level is company's strength.

Ramsheela Group

  • sidhu
  • B-103, Dalvi Apt., Dr.Lazarus Road, Opp. Model Co-operative Bank, Charai, Thane, Maharashtra, Pin Code - 400602

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Recruitment Consulting

Review & Rating of Ramsheela Group

  • Niharika (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Feb 19, 2026
    My job was found in just 15 days.
  • Tanmoy Banik (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Feb 13, 2026
    Relocated to Charai, Thane for a job they found.
  • Yogalakshmi S (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Feb 07, 2026
    Ramsheela Group in Charai, Thane are true professionals.
  • Sinchana (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Feb 01, 2026
    The help was immense.
  • Upendra Kumar (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jan 26, 2026
    Professional Efficient process Good communication Supportive staff
View All

Average Customer Rating

4.2/5

Based on 16 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 4
  • 4 12
  • 3 0
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ About Ramsheela Group

Ramsheela Group specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Recruitment Consulting sectors.

The office of Ramsheela Group is located in Charai, Thane near B-103, Dalvi Apt., Dr.Lazarus Road, Opp. Model Co-operative Bank, Charai, Thane, Maharashtra, Pin Code - 400602 for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Ramsheela Group

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters