Qlikbo Training & Consulting
Ameerpet, Hyderabad

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Qlikbo Training & Consulting


We provide placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Broking Call Centre Journalism Engineering FMCG Hospitals IT Hardware Manufacturing / Production / Quality Beauty Real Estate Recruitment Consulting Textile Urban Transport

Qlikbo Training & Consulting

  • Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, Pin Code - 500097

Share your thoughts with other customers for Qlikbo Training & Consulting

Add Review

FAQ Section for Qlikbo Training & Consulting

What services does Qlikbo Training & Consulting?

Qlikbo Training & Consulting provides Recruitment Agency

Which sectors are served by Qlikbo Training & Consulting?

Qlikbo Training & Consulting caters to diverse sectors such as Accounting, Fertilizers, Broking, Call Centre, Journalism, Engineering, FMCG, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Beauty, Real Estate, Recruitment Consulting, Textile and Urban Transport industries.

Why choose Qlikbo Training & Consulting for recruitment solutions?

Qlikbo Training & Consulting focuses on connecting employers with suitable candidates through professional HR practices, industry expertise, and long-term business partnerships.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Qlikbo Training & Consulting

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters