Pride Hr Solution
Faridabad, Haryana

9 Pride Hr Solution Jobs and Careers

Health Insurance Field Sales Field Sales Officer Loan Sales Officer Sales General Insurance Insurance Sales Motor Insurance
General Insurance Sales Health Insurance Life Insurance Motor Insurance
  • 1 - 3 yrs
  • 2.3 Lac/Yr
  • Faridabad
Receptionist Activities
AR Caller

PRIDE HR SOLUTIONS

Medical Billing Denial Management
AR Caller

Pride Hr Solution

Medical Billing US Shift Denial Management
  • 0 - 2 yrs
  • 2.0 Lac/Yr
  • Delhi
Convincing Power Marketing Communication
Looking For Inside Sales

PRIDE HR SOLUTIONS

  • 1 - 2 yrs
  • 2.8 Lac/Yr
  • Dwarka Sector 19 Delhi
Outbound Sales Telecaller Inside Sales Executive Data Entry Operator Accountant
  • 0 - 4 yrs
  • 2.5 Lac/Yr
  • Faridabad
HR Consultant
HR Recruiter

Pride Hr Solution

  • 0 - 5 yrs
  • 2.5 Lac/Yr
  • Faridabad
Talent Acquisition HR Recruiter

About Pride Hr Solution


We are Dealing in HR Solutions

Service Offered

HR Solutions

Industries we serve

Agriculture Call Centre FinTech FMCG Hospitals Industrial IT Hardware Media Metal & Mining Mining & Quarrying Paint Sugar Water Treatment

Pride Hr Solution

  • Faridabad, Haryana

Share your thoughts with other customers for Pride Hr Solution

Add Review

FAQ Section for Pride Hr Solution

What services does Pride Hr Solution provide?

Pride Hr Solution specializes in HR Solutions for multiple industries.

Which industries does Pride Hr Solution serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Agriculture, Call Centre, FinTech, FMCG, Hospitals, Industrial, IT Hardware, Media, Metal & Mining, Mining & Quarrying, Paint, Sugar and Water Treatment sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Pride Hr Solution?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Pride Hr Solution

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters