New Bangalore Placement
Bommanahalli, Bangalore

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About New Bangalore Placement


We are service providers of placement services.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Advertising Fertilizers Breweries Call Centre Journalism Electricals Electronics FMCG Hospitals Housekeeping IT Hardware PetroChemical & Plastic Sugar Textile

New Bangalore Placement

  • No.72,1st Floor, Near Prashanth Hospital, Hosur Main Road, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, Pin Code - 560068

Share your thoughts with other customers for New Bangalore Placement

Add Review

FAQ Section for New Bangalore Placement

What services does New Bangalore Placement?

New Bangalore Placement provides Recruitment Agency

Which business sectors are covered by New Bangalore Placement?

New Bangalore Placement supports hiring requirements across multiple sectors like Advertising, Fertilizers, Breweries, Call Centre, Journalism, Electricals, Electronics, FMCG, Hospitals, Housekeeping, IT Hardware, PetroChemical & Plastic, Sugar and Textile

Why is New Bangalore Placement trusted for hiring solutions

New Bangalore Placement is trusted for its professional hiring process, industry expertise, and commitment to matching employers with qualified candidates.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from New Bangalore Placement

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters