Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hyderabad, Telangana

16 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd


Started 6 months ago, moving towards better opportunities for our company and better prospects to employees too. We have good HR process to recruit a good consultant for IT jobes in SAP and other technologies.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Call Centre Engineering FinTech FMCG IT Services & Consulting IT Hardware Leather Beauty PetroChemical & Plastic Printing & Publishing Tobacco Tyre Wires & Cables

Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd

  • 401, Siri Sai Orchid, Block "B" Image Hospital Lane, Hi-Tech City, Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, Pin Code - 500081

Share your thoughts with other customers for Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd

Add Review

FAQ Section for Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd

What services does Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd provide?

Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

Which industries does Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Call Centre, Engineering, FinTech, FMCG, IT Services & Consulting, IT Hardware, Leather, Beauty, PetroChemical & Plastic, Printing & Publishing, Tobacco, Tyre and Wires & Cables sectors.

What is the recruitment process followed by Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd?

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Netsar Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters