Modinity Placement
Aminjikarai, Chennai

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Modinity Placement


We are specialize in Employment Agency and HR Services.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Advertising Call Centre Electricals FMCG Furniture Hospitals Internet / E-Commerce Jewelry Mining & Quarrying Taxi & Cab Tobacco Wires & Cables

Modinity Placement

  • Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Share your thoughts with other customers for Modinity Placement

Add Review

FAQ Section for Modinity Placement

What services does Modinity Placement?

Modinity Placement provides HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency

What industries does Modinity Placement recruit for?

The company provides recruitment services for industries including Accounting, Advertising, Call Centre, Electricals, FMCG, Furniture, Hospitals, Internet / E-Commerce, Jewelry, Mining & Quarrying, Taxi & Cab, Tobacco and Wires & Cables sectors.

What makes Modinity Placement a preferred recruitment consultancy?

The consultancy is known for providing quality manpower solutions, experienced HR support, and effective recruitment services for various industries.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Modinity Placement

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters