Fortuna Manpower Consultancy
Hosur, Krishnagiri

4 Years in Business
4.7 15 rating
Write Review

3 Fortuna Manpower Consultancy Jobs and Careers

Hiring For Nanny (Female Candidates Only)

Fortuna Manpower Consultancy

  • 1 - 5 yrs
  • 2.0 Lac/Yr
  • Bangalore
Childcare Skills Educational & Developmental Skills Organizational Skills Communication Skills Personal Qualities
Sales & Customer Service Skills Product Knowledge Operational Skills Soft Skills & Personal Traits Performance-Oriented Traits
Product Knowledge Sales and Marketing Skills Communication Skills Customer Service Time Office Management

About Fortuna Manpower Consultancy


Fortuna Manpower Consultancy, founded by Senthil Kumar R, is a leading Placement Consultant based in Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu. We specialize in providing tailored solutions in HR Consultant, Manpower Recruitment, Placement Consultant, Career Consultant. Our mission is to bridge the gap between talented individuals and organizations, ensuring optimal placements and career growth. With a deep understanding of industry trends and client needs, we deliver customized services that foster long-term success for both employees and employers. At Fortuna Manpower Consultancy, we are committed to excellence, professionalism, and shaping future-ready careers.
  • Name Of Ceo : Senthil Kumar R
  • Year Of Establishment : 2022

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency Career Consultant Manpower Services

Industries we serve

Accounting Aviation Breweries Broking Call Centre Engineering Furniture Government Hospitals IT Hardware Media Office Equipment Software Product Transportation

Fortuna Manpower Consultancy

  • Plot No 366, Arunagiri Nagar, Moranapalli,, Hosur, Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu, Pin Code - 635130

Review & Rating of Fortuna Manpower Consultancy

  • Yogendra Pratap Singh Chauhan (Employer)
    Reviewed : Jul 31, 2026
    Excellent screening Fast turnaround Highly recommended
    Good candidates were presented. The value and professional service from this agency in Hosur, Krishnagiri were outstanding.
  • Ningma Dukpa (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Jul 25, 2026
    Exceptional service Life-changing Highly recommended
  • Torane Sakshi Umesh (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Nov 09, 2025
    Recommended Professional
    Fortuna Manpower Consultancy is highly effective.
  • Mohit Singh (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Nov 01, 2025
    Very professional Life-changing
  • Fatma Ambia (Seeker)
    Reviewed : Oct 25, 2025
    Exceptional service Dream job Great support
View All

Average Customer Rating

4.7/5

Based on 15 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 11
  • 4 4
  • 3 0
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ Section for Fortuna Manpower Consultancy

What services does Fortuna Manpower Consultancy provide?

Fortuna Manpower Consultancy specializes in HR Solutions, Recruitment Agency, Career Consultant and Manpower Services for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Fortuna Manpower Consultancy?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Aviation, Breweries, Broking, Call Centre, Engineering, Furniture, Government, Hospitals, IT Hardware, Media, Office Equipment, Software Product and Transportation hire candidates through Fortuna Manpower Consultancy.

What are the benefits of choosing Fortuna Manpower Consultancy?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Fortuna Manpower Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters