Leads Compain
Chandigarh

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Leads Compain


We are specialize in recruitment companies and Human Resources Services.

Leads Compain

  • Jatinder singh
  • Chandigarh

Explore Our Professional Services


Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Architecture Electronic Manufacturing Services FMCG Hospitals Industrial IT Hardware Legal Office Equipment Printing & Publishing Electronics

Share your thoughts with other customers for Leads Compain

Add Review

FAQ About Leads Compain

Leads Compain specializes in HR Solutions and Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Fertilizers, Architecture, Electronic Manufacturing Services, FMCG, Hospitals, Industrial, IT Hardware, Legal, Office Equipment, Printing & Publishing and Electronics sectors.

The office of Leads Compain is located in Chandigarh near Chandigarh for easy accessibility.

The recruitment process includes advertising job openings, screening resumes, shortlisting candidates, conducting interviews or trade tests, final selection, and placement formalities.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Leads Compain

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters