Khan Consultantcy
Srinagar, Jammu & Kashmir

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Khan Consultantcy


We are Leading Placement Consultancy. We Provide Job in all Sectors.

Service Offered

Recruitment Agency

Industries we serve

Accounting Fertilizers Automobile Breweries Call Centre Home Appliance Education Financial Sector Furniture Hospitals Internet / E-Commerce IT Hardware Other

Khan Consultantcy

  • Srinagar - 190001, Jammu & Kashmir

Share your thoughts with other customers for Khan Consultantcy

Add Review

FAQ Section for Khan Consultantcy

What services does Khan Consultantcy provide?

Khan Consultantcy specializes in Recruitment Agency for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Khan Consultantcy?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Fertilizers, Automobile, Breweries, Call Centre, Home Appliance, Education, Financial Sector, Furniture, Hospitals, Internet / E-Commerce, IT Hardware and Other hire candidates through Khan Consultantcy.

What are the benefits of choosing Khan Consultantcy?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Khan Consultantcy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters