Just Hire Consultancy
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 Years in Business
4.0 7 rating
Write Review

11 Just Hire Consultancy Jobs and Careers

Walk-in For Auto CAD Designer

Just Hire Consultancy

  • 1 - 7 yrs
  • 6.0 Lac/Yr
  • Sitapura Jaipur
AutoCAD 2D AutoCAD Mechanical Solidworks Sketchup REVIT Architecture REVIT AutoCAD 3D Microsoft Office CATIA
  • 1 - 2 yrs
  • 2.5 Lac/Yr
  • Mahindra SEZ Jaipur
Taxation Treasury Balance Sheet Bank Accounting GST Return
  • 1 - 4 yrs
  • 4.0 Lac/Yr
  • Jaipur
Textiles Production Manager
Opening For CA Inter

Just Hire Consultancy

  • 0 - 2 yrs
  • 4.0 Lac/Yr
  • Sodala Jaipur
Accounts Executive
  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • 2.5 Lac/Yr
  • Jaipur
Customer Relationship Retail Sales Corporate Sales Channel Sales Marketing Communication
Front Office Receptionist

Just Hire Consultancy

  • 1 - 2 yrs
  • 2.5 Lac/Yr
  • Jaipur
Customer Relationship Microsoft Excel Microsoft Office Receptionist Activities Organizational Behavior
Telecalling Executive

Just Hire Consultancy

  • 0 - 1 yrs
  • 2.0 Lac/Yr
  • Jaipur
Telecommunication Outbound Calling Voice Process Negotiation Skills Convincing Power
  • 1 - 3 yrs
  • 4.0 Lac/Yr
  • Jaipur
PLC Formulation Development Autocad Technician Activities Mechanical Maintenance
HR Executive

Just Hire Consultancy

  • 1 - 3 yrs
  • 4.0 Lac/Yr
  • Jaipur
Human Resource Management End to End Recruitment Presentation Skills Employee Relations Payroll
Direct Marketing Marketing b2b Marketing
Looking For HR Admin Executive

Just Hire Consultancy

Administration Officer HR Executive

About Just Hire Consultancy


Just Hire Consultancy is a 2024-established organization that works towards adding value to companies/businesses by providing talented employees. We believe human resources is the strong pillar of any organization, and it is with this understanding we provide clients with the top talent and the right cultural fit.
  • Established : 2003

Service Offered

HR Solutions Recruitment Agency Career Consultant Corporate Training Manpower Services Security Guard Services Housekeeping Services

Industries we serve

Accounting Advertising Call Centre Electricals Electronic Manufacturing Services FMCG Industrial IT Hardware Manufacturing / Production / Quality Media Oil & Gas Sugar Travel & Tourism

Just Hire Consultancy

  • F-219, Nursery Circle, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Pin Code - 302021

Review & Rating of Just Hire Consultancy

  • Shubham Singh (Employer)
    Reviewed : Oct 07, 2024
    They handled my case competently and placed me in my dream company.
  • Khushhali (Employer)
    Reviewed : Sep 04, 2024
    One of the best Manpower Services in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur with hiring for leading IT and non-IT companies.
  • nitish (Employer)
    Reviewed : Aug 05, 2024
    It is the best experience I have had with a Recruitment Agency ever.
  • Aakash Bansal (Employer)
    Reviewed : Jul 06, 2024
    It is quite hard to put into words what this recruitment agency has done for us and our company. They know what I really want, and help in hiring deserving people all the time. Anyone who hires Just Hire Consultancy would be lucky to have the most efficient professionals on their side with such vast knowledge levels and good work ethics. Read More
  • Km Kavita (Employer)
    Reviewed : Jun 29, 2024
    I like having the professional and personal insight that this recruiting firm brings to the entire hiring process. I am a fan of Just Hire Consultancy. Really helpful in getting the right talent for my organization. The team and professional service at this agency is simply unmatched. I look forward to future dealings with Just Hire Consultancy. Read More
View All

Average Customer Rating

4.0/5

Based on 7 Reviews



Operator Rating

  • 5 2
  • 4 3
  • 3 2
  • 2 0
  • 1 0
Write a Reviews

FAQ Section for Just Hire Consultancy

What services does Just Hire Consultancy provide?

Just Hire Consultancy specializes in HR Solutions, Recruitment Agency, Career Consultant, Corporate Training, Manpower Services, Security Guard Services and Housekeeping Services for multiple industries.

What type of industries hire through Just Hire Consultancy?

Employers from industries such as Accounting, Advertising, Call Centre, Electricals, Electronic Manufacturing Services, FMCG, Industrial, IT Hardware, Manufacturing / Production / Quality, Media, Oil & Gas, Sugar and Travel & Tourism hire candidates through Just Hire Consultancy.

What are the benefits of choosing Just Hire Consultancy?

The company offers customized recruitment solutions, skilled candidate sourcing, HR expertise, and long-term staffing support for businesses.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Just Hire Consultancy

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters