Dhara Manpower Solutions
Noida, Uttar Pradesh

15 Years in Business

There are currently no vacancies available.

If you are interested for future opportunities please Post Your Resume.

About Dhara Manpower Solutions


Dhara Manpower Solutions as One of the Leading Global Consulting Firm. We have Successfully Provided the Best Quality Staffing Services to the Companies . We are in a Position to Provide You with the Best Candidates from Different Parts of the World.

Service Offered

HR Solutions Manpower Services

Industries we serve

Accounting Automobile Breweries Call Centre Chemicals FMCG Glass Hospitals Insurance IT Hardware Office Equipment Pharma Urban Transport Water Treatment

Dhara Manpower Solutions

  • Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Share your thoughts with other customers for Dhara Manpower Solutions

Add Review

FAQ Section for Dhara Manpower Solutions

What services does Dhara Manpower Solutions provide?

Dhara Manpower Solutions specializes in HR Solutions and Manpower Services for multiple industries.

Which industries does Dhara Manpower Solutions serve?

The consultancy serves multiple industries including Accounting, Automobile, Breweries, Call Centre, Chemicals, FMCG, Glass, Hospitals, Insurance, IT Hardware, Office Equipment, Pharma, Urban Transport and Water Treatment sectors.

In which area is Dhara Manpower Solutions located?

The office of Dhara Manpower Solutions is located in Noida, Uttar Pradesh near Noida, Uttar Pradesh for easy accessibility.

Send Message

Share your Correspondence Details to receive messages from Dhara Manpower Solutions

  • Remaining : 1000 Characters